2016-2017 Stats

PLAYERS

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIMS
23FicaroMichael19861416
26SaiaMatt195101514
27SchweinMax19127194
10BoudreauBrent1856112
15CalsoJohn1936934
21HowardJacob1822412
24BourqueJosh172578
6KoulosJack1013410
14WiersmaPeter1940412
17AntonErik194262
2TzavarasDino1832513
16RibonYishai1947118
3TanskiTyler51230
19RubinsteinSeb1906635
7GroverJohn194046
22WilsonTim18581318
9DoughertyMiles112022
25CaiAlex1811210
8TroubaAlex1404416
11EasterdayNash102010
18GawelNick1805322
5JeannotteAdam1697160
GP=Games Played; G=Goals; A=Assists; PTS=Points; PIMS=Penalty Minutes; 

GOALIES

#LastFirst GPW-L-OTLGASAVESSAVE %Minutes
1ChenAlex104-5-028357.927539:00
13ChangEvan83-3-021171.891379:56
29WeiseRicky61-3-02086.811221:04

 



Leave a Reply